RESULTADOS 2016 / 2017 | |||
MARCHA INVIERNO | 26-11-2016 | A POBRA | |
Carmen Martinez | ORO | BENJAMIN | |
Elias Klein | PLATA | ALEVIN | |
Xela Martinez | ORO | ALEVIN | |
Anton Martinez | ORO | INFANTIL | |
Mateo Diaz | ORO | CADETE | |
MARCHA EN RUTA | 12-02-2017 | A POBRA | |
Carmen Martinez | ORO | BENJAMIN | |
Elias Klein | PLATA | ALEVIN | |
Miguel Alvariño | BRONCE | ALEVIN | |
Xela Martinez | ORO | ALEVIN | |
Anton Martinez | PLATA | INFANTIL | |
COMBINADAS CLUBS | 14-01-2017 | LUGO | |
EAL HOMBRES | BRONCE | ABSOLUTO | |
EAL MUJERES | BRONCE | ABSOLUTO | |
COMBINADAS CLUBS | 8-4-2017 |
PONTEVEDRA
|
|
EAL HOMBRES | PLATA | ABSOLUTO | |
COMBINADAS INDIVIDUAL | 28-01-2017 | LUGO | |
Catuxa Carreira | PLATA | CADETE | |
Camilo Rengifo | PLATA | JUNIOR | |
Guzman Carril | PLATA | JUVENIL | |
Pablo Tome | BRONCE | JUVENIL | |
CAMPO A TRAVES | 29-01-2017 | RIBADAVIA | |
Elba Velez | PLATA | JUNIOR | |
Iria Causin | BRONCE | JUNIOR | |
CAMPO A TRAVES | 11-03-2017 | VILLALBA | |
Xela Martinez | ORO | ALEVIN | |
Anton Martinez | PLATA | INFANTIL | |
EAL HOMBRES | ORO | INFANTIL | |
EAL MUJERES | BRONCE | ALEVIN | |
GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL PC | 25-02-2017 | CORUÑA | |
Sara Gomez | ORO | JUVENIL | 50M |
Sara Gomez | PLATA | JUVENIL | 200M |
Adriana Cedron | ORO | JUNIOR | 400M |
Elba Velez | ORO | JUNIOR | 800M |
Guzman Carril | PLATA | JUVENIL | 50MV |
Uxia Pereira | PLATA | JUVENIL | 50MV |
Carmen Gomez | PLATA | JUNIOR | 50MV |
Camilo Rengifo | ORO | JUNIOR | PERTIGA |
Camilo Rengifo | BRONCE | JUNIOR | TRIPLE |
GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL PC | 18-03-2017 | CORUÑA | |
Elias Klein | PLATA | ALEVIN | 50M |
Elias Klein | BRONCE | ALEVIN | 500 |
Ivan Rego | BRONCE | INFANTIL | 500 |
Xela Martinez | ORO | ALEVIN | 1000 |
Anton Martinez | ORO | INFANTIL | 2000 |
Jesus Arias | PLATA | BENJAMIN | LONGITUD |
GALLEGO ABSOLUTO 60-60V | 21-1-2017 | LUGO | |
Uxia Pereira | PLATA | 60MV | |
GALLEGO ABSOLUTO | 4-02-2017 | CORUÑA | |
Sara Gomez | ORO | 50M | |
GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL AL | 4-06-2017 | FERROL | |
Sara Gomez | BRONCE | JUVENIL | 100 |
Uxia Perreira | ORO | JUVENIL | 100V |
Guzman Carril | PLATA | JUVENIL | 100V |
Guzman Carril | BRONCE | JUVENIL | 400V |
GALLEGO INDIVIDUAL AL | 11-06-2017 | VIGO | |
Jesus Arias | ORO | BENJAMIN | 50M |
Elias Klein | BRONCE | ALEVIN | 60M |
Elias Klein | PLATA | ALEVIN | 500 |
Cosme Viana | PLATA | ALEVIN | 2000 |
Anton Martinez | ORO | INFANTIL | 3000 |
Xela Martinez | ORO | ALEVIN | 2000 |
Jesus Arias | ORO | BENJAMIN | LONGITUD |
Miguel Alvariño | PLATA | ALEVIN | 2KM |
GALLEGO RELEVOS | 17-05-2017 | OURENSE | |
EAL MUJERES | BRONCE | JUVENIL | 4X100 |
EAL MUJERES | BRONCE | ABSOLUTA | 4X400 |
GALLEGO CLUB AL | 27-05-2017 | O BARCO | |
EAL HOMBRES | ORO | ALEVIN | |
CTO ESPAÑA MONTAÑA | 24-06-2017 | LEON | |
Elba Velez | ORO | JUNIOR | |
Iria Causin | PLATA | JUNIOR |